Wm Publications Limited, Stoke-On-Trent

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
WM PUBLICATIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
MOORCROFT FACTORY SANDBACH ROAD, BURSLEM, ST6 2DQ, STOKE-ON-TRENT, Staffordshire England
Company Number
02042851
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
HAZLEDENE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
SIC Code
58110 - Book publishing
Date of Incorporation
01 Aug 1986
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
5 Town Street Thaxted Essex CM6 2LD

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Wm Publications Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Sentinel House/Etruria
    ST1 5SS  Stoke-On-Trent
    01782 605555
  2. Office 5 Telefaults Building Furlong Road
    ST6 5UN  Stoke-On-Trent
    01782 960282
  3. 2ND FLOOR WINTON HOUSE, STOKE ROAD
    ST4 2RW  Stoke-On-Trent
    01782 767440
  4. 458 Hartshill Rd
    ST4 7PL  Stoke-On-Trent
    07553 449736
  5. Unit 4, Reads Road
    ST4 2RL  Fenton Industrial Estate
    01782 698558
  6. Brampton House, 10 Queen St
    ST5 1ED  Newcastle
    01782 664867
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies