THE CRESCENT PUB LTD, Stoke-On-Trent

Write review
updated on 28/05/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
03:00 – 00:30
FridayFr
12:00 – 00:30
SaturdaySa
12:00 – 11:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
03:00 – 00:30
TuesdayTu
03:00 – 00:30
WednesdayWe
03:00 – 00:30
Open.
Closes in  16 h 40 min.
16 h 40 min

Official Data

Official Name
THE CRESCENT PUB LTD
Reg. office address
1 BATTISON CRESCENT, ST3 4DS, STOKE-ON-TRENT, Staffordshire
Company Number
09188350
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/09/2014 - THE CRESECENT LIMITED
SIC Code
56302 - Public houses and bars
Date of Incorporation
28 Aug 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Hotel, Pubs, Bars, Function Rooms, Sport TV
Facilities
disabled access, parking, function room, traditional pub games, live music, smoking area, sports tv
THE CRESCENT PUB LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for THE CRESCENT PUB LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 30 TRENTHAM ROAD
    ST3 4DJ  Stoke-On-Trent
    01782 317617
  2. 34 CARLISLE STREET
    ST3 4HA  Stoke-On-Trent
    01782 335488
  3. 21 CARLISLE STREET
    ST3 4HA  Stoke-On-Trent
    01782 315050
  4. 37 Normacot Road
    ST3 1PL  Longton
    01782 321670
  5. 45 CARLISLE STREET
    ST3 4EN  Stoke-On-Trent
    01782 313933
  6. 2 Gold St
    ST3 2JW  Stoke-On-Trent
    01782 595793
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies