Tekdata Distribution Ltd, Stoke-On-Trent

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
MICRO-P STOKE LIMITED
Reg. office address
TECHNOLOGY HOUSE MAGNESIUM WAY, HAPTON, BB12 7BF, BURNLEY, Lancashire
Company Number
04991487
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/04/2013 - TEKDATA DISTRIBUTION LIMITED
03/02/2004 - EVER 2247 LIMITED
SIC Code
46510 - Wholesale of computers, computer peripheral equipment and software
Date of Incorporation
10 Dec 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O C/O Micro P Ltd . Shorten Brook Way, Altham Business Park Altham Accrington Lancashire BB5 5YJ
Technology House Crown Road Festival Trade Park Stoke on Trent Staffordshire ST1 5NJ

Description

Keywords:
Computer Peripheral Equipment, Monitors, SonicWall, Computer Wholesale, Computer Wholesalers, Distributors, DVD, Distribution, Software Wholesalers, Voip, Writers, Firewall, Remote Access, SSL, Bos, Isl, Vasco, Cherry Keyboards, Ans, Tele2, Floppy Disk Drives, Biometric Fingerprint, Tekdata, Copystation
Tekdata Distribution Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Tekdata Distribution Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 13 Stafford Street
    ST1 1JU  Stoke-On-Trent
    01782 263856
  2. 59 Stafford Street
    ST1 1LW  Stoke On Trent
    0330 123 5986
  3. Unit 2 Century Retail Park New Century Street
    ST1 5QQ  Stoke-On-Trent
    0844 472 1624
  4. Unit 1 Festival Heights Retail Park
    ST1 5NZ  Stoke-On-Trent
    0344 561 0000
  5. 117 Church Way, The Potteries Shopping Centre
    ST1 1PS  Stoke-On-Trent
    01772 600236
  6. Flat 1
    ST1 3BB  Stoke-On-Trent
    07902 323327
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies