Network Systems (Ec) Ltd, Stoke-On-Trent

Write review
Verified Listing, updated on 13/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  7 h 44 min.
7 h 44 min

Official Data

Official Name
NETWORK SYSTEMS (EC) LIMITED
Company Number
03784558
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/04/2011 - PAGERZ CO LTD
12/12/2009 - LONGRANGE SYSTEMS EUROPE LTD.
16/01/2004 - XELTECH LABS INC. LIMITED
01/10/2001 - MSCABLE.COM LIMITED
10/05/2000 - PHONE CANDY INC. LTD
09/08/1999 - STRANBERRY ASSOCIATES LIMITED
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
09 Jun 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Network Systems is currently in its 18th year of trading. This has only been possible to achieve in the networking industry by having quality products backed up by a great service and support policy - linked with the company's foresight to embrace new technology as it appears in the marketplace. NSL has developed a number of partnerships with companies originating from the USA, Taiwan and other Countries. These partnerships include Ioline, ANT, Corporate Systems, and many others - and all of these companies have worked with us with carrying their branding forward in the UK and Europe - a clear sign of the success of Network Systems.


Keywords:
Business to Business Services, Non-Trading Company, Network Systems
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • PayPal
    PayPal
  • Visa
    Visa
Network Systems (Ec) Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Network Systems (Ec) Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. LINK HOUSE, LEEK ROAD
    ST2 7AH  Stoke-On-Trent
    01782 544700
  2. COPESGATE COTTAGE, FLASH LANE
    ST2 7LA  Light Oaks
  3. 15 Hillside Cl
    ST2 7LG  Stoke-On-Trent
    07823 778983
  4. 1874 LEEK ROAD
    ST2 7AH  Stoke-On-Trent
    01782 544099
  5. 13 Louvain Avenue
    ST1 6DP  Stoke-On-Trent
    07816213759
  6. THE DALES, STANLEY MOSS LANE
    ST9 9LR  Stockton Brook
    07866 474413
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies