Knights North Staffordshire, Stoke-On-Trent

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 18:30
FridayFr
08:30 – 18:30
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 17:00
SundaySu
11:00 – 17:00
MondayMo
08:30 – 18:30
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 18:30
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 18:30
Closed.
Opens in  7 h 47 min.
7 h 47 min

Official Data

Official Name
KNIGHTS NORTH WEST LIMITED
Reg. office address
LOOKERS HOUSE 3 ETCHELLS ROAD, WEST TIMPERLEY, WA14 5XS, ALTRINCHAM, Greater Manchester
Company Number
04604497
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/01/2003 - STRAIGHT-SIX BMW LIMITED
VAT Number
803415563
SIC Code
45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
29 Nov 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Opening hours: Monday 8.30 - 18.30 Tuesday 8.30 - 18.30 Wednesday 8.30 - 18.30 Thursday 8.30 - 18.30 Friday 8.30 - 18.30. We can offer you all of the MINI range, help you to finance your adventures, insure against the unknown and dress in the latest MINI Stuff. So what more could you want? Knights MINI North Staffordshire is conveniently situated in Stoke-on-Trent, easily accessible from New-castle-under-Lyme, Crewe, Stone, Stafford and other towns across the county of Staffordshire.


Company description
If you're after a new or used MINI, we can help. From the second you walk into any of our dealerships, you'll be impressed by our service, top-notch facilities and the range of MINIs available.
Keywords:
New Car Dealers, New Car Sales, Mini Dealers, Cars & Bikes
Products
new cars, used cars
Services
service & maintenance, mini service, accident repairs, servicing, service and maintenance, car service, mot, Car Repair, Car Maintenance, Vehicle Repair, Accident Repair
Categories
Car Dealers, Used Car Dealers, Used Car Sales
Facilities
online service booking, Online Booking Service
Knights North Staffordshire is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Knights North Staffordshire!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. George Eastham Avenue
    ST4 4TU  Stoke-On-Trent
    01782 680099
  2. 24 Sturgess St
    ST4 7QH  Stoke-On-Trent
    01782 911142
  3. 38 BAINBRIDGE ROAD
    ST4 8JX  Stoke-On-Trent
    07980 616117
  4. 125 Longton Road
    ST4 8NA  Stoke-On-Trent
    01782 659800
  5. 499 Newcastle Road
    ST4 6PJ  Stoke-On-Trent
    01782 711661
  6. 7 Manor St
    ST4 2PT  Stoke-On-Trent
    07725 795880
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies