F A Buck Jewellers, Stoke-On-Trent

Write review
updated on 10/04/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 17:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  13 min.
13 min

Official Data

Official Name
LLR PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
8 INGLEBOROUGH PLACE, ST2 7PB, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire
Company Number
01336592
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/09/2013 - F.A. BUCK (JEWELLERS) LIMITED
SIC Code
47770 - Retail sale of watches and jewellery in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
31 Oct 1977
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
46 Piccadilly Hanley Stoke on Trent ST1 1EG

Description

Jewellery, Watches, Bespoke Jewellery Design, Jewellery Engraving, Jewellery Repair, Watch Repair by F A Bucks


Keywords:
Jewellery, Jewellery Shops
Products
Watches
F A Buck Jewellers is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

F A Buck Jewellers

5 from 5

Very good

1 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for F A Buck Jewellers!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 23 Piccadilly
    ST1 1EN  Stoke-On-Trent
    01782 262800
  2. 14 Piccadilly Arcade
    ST1 1DL  Stoke-On-Trent
    01782 279547
  3. 49-51 Stafford Street
    ST1 1SA  Stoke-On-Trent
    +44 1782 268144
  4. 17 PERCY STREET
    ST1 1NA  Stoke-On-Trent
    01782 213231
  5. Churchway Potteries Shopping Centre - Unit 102, Unit 102
    ST1 1PS  Stoke-On-Trent
    01782 273447
  6. Market Square
    ST1 1PA  Stoke-On-Trent
    01782 281611
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies